Sailing Scoreboard
Score Board
Series: Wednesday Sundowner Class: Cruiser
Race: 9 Date: 18/07/2018
Course:
Boat Name Corrected Time Place Points
Harry Hirsch 
DNS
Dr. Feelgood
1
Stephanie J
DNS
Breakaway
DNS
Blue J   DNS  
Mystique
DNS
Tsunami
2
 Geronimo
3  
 Full-A-Style   4  
 Trimaran   DNS  



Series: Wednesday Sundowner Class: Cruiser
Race: 8 Date: 11/07/2018
Course:
Boat Name Corrected Time Place Points
Harry Hirsch 
DNS
Dr. Feelgood
1
Stephanie J
2
Breakaway
DNS
Blue J
DNS
Mystique
DNS
Tsunami   4  
Geronimo   3  
Full-A-Style   DNS  
Trimaran   5  
Series: Wednesday Sundowner Class: Cruiser
Race: 7 Date: 04/07/2018
Course:
Boat Name Corrected Time Place Points
Harry Hirsch 
5
Dr. Feelgood
2
Stephanie J
1
Breakaway
DNS
Blue J   DNS  
Mystique   DNS   
Tsunami   4  
Geronimo    
Full-A-Style    DNS   
Trimaran   DNS   
Series: Wednesday Sundowner Class: Cruiser
Race: 3 Date: 19/06/2013
Course:
Boat Name Corrected Time Place Points
Harry Hirsch  67.71

1

1
Stephanie J 69.21

2

2
Chen 69.93

3

3
Blue J 70.64

4

4
Mystique 73.18

5

5
Gallivant 80.29

6

6
Get Weh   DNF  
Series: Manatee Bay Race Class: Cruiser
Race: 1 Date: 10/03/2013
Course: Standard Manatee Bay
Boat Name Corrected Time Place Points
Harry Hirsch  201.82 1 1
Breakaway 213.44 2 2
Get Weh 214.28 3 3
Aurora 219.48 4 4
Stephanie J 220.80 5 5
Last Laugh 223.85 6 6
Blue J 231.38 7 7
Tai Pan 287.56 8 8
Pegasus 300.04 9 9
    
Series: Wednesday Sundowner Class: Cruiser
Race: 1 Date: 05/06/2013
Course:
Boat Name Corrected Time Place Points
Blue J  57:05 1 1
Get Weh  57:14 2 2
Stephanie J 57:44 3 3
Chen 58:10 4 4
Mystique 62:50 5 5
Gallivant 64:13 6 6
Series: Labour Day - All-Comers Class: All Classes
Race: 1 Date: 25/05/2013
Course: Standard All-Comers
Boat Name Corrected Time Place Points
Blue J  96:88 1 1
Get Weh  98:20 2 2
Harry Hirsch  100:33 3 3
Aurora  102:28  4 4
Chen DNF    
Series: Weekend Sundowner Class: Cruiser
Race: 1 Date: 18/05/2013
Course:
Boat Name Corrected Time Place Points
Blue J  89:65 1 1
Harry Hirsch  91:75 2 2
Stephanie J  92:70 3 3
Aurora  99:01  4 4
Mistique DNS    
Series: Ash Wednesday Race Class: All Classes
Race: Date: 13/02/2013
Course:
Boat Name Corrected Time Place Points
Harry Hirsch    1
Blue J    2
Aurora   3

 

 

Non-Spinnaker Group 
Stephanie J   1
Picante   2 2
Pegasus   3

 

Series: Non-Skipper's Race Class: Cruisers
Race: Date:
Course:
Boat Name Corrected Time Place Points
Blue J - (Thomas Couch)     
Aurora - (David Allen)   2  
Harru Hirsch - (Karin Hay)   3  
******* Trial Version ******* ******* Trial Version *******
Sailing
Power Boating & Fishing
Social